ST. PETE RAIDERS

Bringing Soccer to Pinellas County Families Since 1970

Session 2 - Age Group Schedules

 

  U-6 Schedule 5 Sessions  
Saturday July 13th 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
Saturday July 20th 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
Saturday July 27th 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
Saturday Aug 3rd 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
Saturday Aug 10th 11:00:00 AM   U-6 Schedule
     
  U-8 Schedule 3 Teams  
Friday July 12th 06:30:00 PM Yellow vs.Green U-8 Schedule
Saturday July 13th 09:00:00 AM Green vs. Red U-8 Schedule
       
Saturday July 20th 09:00:00 AM Yellow vs.Red U-8 Schedule
       
Friday July 26th 06:30:00 PM Green vs.Red U-8 Schedule
Saturday July 27th 09:00:00 AM Green vs.Yellow U-8 Schedule
       
Friday Aug 2nd 06:30:00 PM Red vs.Yellow U-8 Schedule
Saturday Aug 3rd 09:00:00 AM Red vs.Green U-8 Schedule
       
Friday Aug 9th 06:30:00 PM Yellow vs.Green U-8 Schedule
Saturday Aug 10th 09:00:00 AM Yellow vs.Red U-8 Schedule
       
  U-10 Schedule 4 Teams  
Friday July 12th 07:30:00 PM Green vs.Yellow U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 13th 10:00:00 AM Blue vs.Yellow U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 13th 12:00:00 PM Red vs.Green U-10 Schedule
       
Friday July 19th 06:30:00 PM Blue vs.Red U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 20th 10:00:00 AM Green vs.Blue U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 20th 12:00:00 PM Red vs.Yellow U-10 Schedule
       
Saturday July 27th 10:00:00 AM Yellow vs.Blue U-10 Schedule
Saturday July 27th 12:00:00 PM Green vs.Red U-10 Schedule
       
Saturday Aug 3rd 10:00:00 AM Yellow vs.Green U-10 Schedule
Saturday Aug 3rd 12:00:00 PM Red vs.Blue U-10 Schedule
       
Saturday Aug 10th 10:00:00 AM Blue vs.Green U-10 Schedule
Saturday Aug 10th 12:00:00 PM Yellow vs.Red U-10 Schedule
         
  U-12 Schedule 3 Teams  
Friday July 12th 08:30:00 PM Yellow vs.Green U-12 Schedule
Saturday July 13th 01:00:00 PM Green vs. Red U-12 Schedule
       
Saturday July 20th 01:00:00 PM Yellow vs.Red U-12 Schedule
       
Friday July 26th 07:30:00 PM Green vs.Red U-12 Schedule
Saturday July 27th 01:00:00 PM Green vs.Yellow U-12 Schedule
       
Friday Aug 2nd 07:30:00 PM Red vs.Yellow U-12 Schedule
Saturday Aug 3rd 01:00:00 PM Red vs.Green U-12 Schedule
       
Friday Aug 9th 07:30:00 PM Yellow vs.Green U-12 Schedule
Saturday Aug 10th 01:00:00 PM Yellow vs.Red U-12 Schedule
         
U-14/15 Schedule 4 Teams  
Saturday July 13th 02:00:00 PM Blue vs.Gray U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday July 13th 03:00:00 PM Red vs.Green U-14/15 Schedule
       
Friday July 19th 07:30:00 PM Blue vs.Red U-14/15 Schedule
Friday July 19th 08:30:00 PM Green vs.Gray U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday July 20th 02:00:00 PM Green vs.Blue U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday July 20th 03:00:00 PM Red vs.Gray U-14/15 Schedule
       
Saturday July 27th 02:00:00 PM Gray vs.Blue U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday July 27th 03:00:00 PM Green vs.Red U-14/15 Schedule
       
Saturday Aug 3rd 02:00:00 PM Gray vs.Green U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday Aug 3rd 03:00:00 PM Red vs.Blue U-14/15 Schedule
       
Saturday Aug 10th 02:00:00 PM Blue vs.Green U-14/15 Schedule
Saturday Aug 10th 03:00:00 PM Gray vs.Red U-14/15 Schedule

 

League and Affiliations

FYSA

FYSA

US Club Soccer

US Club Soccer

West Ham United

West Ham United

USA

USA

USL

USL

USSF

USSF

GYSA

GYSA

Sponsors

Soccer.com

Soccer.com

Vernon Photography

Vernon Photography

Fold a Goal

Fold a Goal

3 Daughters Brewing

3 Daughters Brewing

After School Kicks

After School Kicks

ACU Logo

ACU Logo

4thStreetPizza

4thStreetPizza